Padel Lakeus rankingsarja – Lohko 4

Jakso 3, 21.11.2020 – 6.3.2021 (päivitetty 21.2.2021)

Lohko 4

SijaJoukkueOttelutVoitotTappiotVoitetut erätHävityt erätPisteet
1Jarno Ihme & Jyri Hietaharju77014021
2Jussi Uitto & Ari Lähteenmäki77014120
3Jaakko Kalinko & Koop Arponen74310713
4Teemu Uotila & Ari Tikkala7439811
5Harri Julmala & Mikko Sairanen1046101511
6Juha Kataja & Markus Latikka633889
7Elias Jokiranta & Antti Peltonen624486
8Ville Haapamäki & Janne Kangas6245105
9Jouni Kortesniemi & Vesa-Matti Tulisalo6245105
10Timo Siekkinen & Antti Puputti404282
11Tomi Rukkila & Jani Syysmäki404282
Samuli Mäkelä & Lauri Kaitola
Joukkue 1Joukkue 2EräpisteetLopputulos
Teemu Uotila & Ari TikkalaJaakko Kalinko & Koop Arponen6-1, 6-7, 6-32-1
Jussi Uitto & Ari LähteenmäkiJaakko Kalinko & Koop Arponen6-2, 6-32-0
Ville Haapamäki & Janne KangasHarri Julmala & Mikko Sairanen6-7, 6-2, 6-42-1
Teemu Uotila & Ari TikkalaElias Jokiranta & Antti Peltonen6-4, 6-02-0
Jussi Uitto & Ari LähteenmäkiTeemu Uotila & Ari Tikkala7-6, 7-52-0
Juha Kataja & Markus LatikkaTimo Siekkinen & Antti Puputti1-6, 6-2, 7-62-1
Jussi Uitto & Ari LähteenmäkiJuha Kataja & Markus Latikka3-6, 6-1, 6-32-1
Elias Jokiranta & Antti PeltonenHarri Julmala & Mikko Sairanen6-1, 6-32-0
Jouni Kortesniemi & Vesa-Matti TulisaloJarno Ihme & Jyri Hietaharju2-6, 2-60-2
Teemu Uotila & Ari TikkalaVille Haapamäki & Janne Kangas6-0, 6-7, 6-32-1
Jaakko Kalinko & Koop ArponenTimo Siekkinen & Antti Puputti7-6, 6-22-0
Jaakko Kalinko & Koop ArponenVille Haapamäki & Janne Kangas7-6, 6-32-0
Jarno Ihme & Jyri HietaharjuElias Jokiranta & Antti Peltonen7-5, 6-32-0
Jouni Kortesniemi & Vesa-Matti TulisaloJuha Kataja & Markus Latikka6-2, 3-6, 6-12-1
Teemu Uotila & Ari TikkalaHarri Julmala & Mikko Sairanen6-0, 6-22-0
Jarno Ihme & Jyri HietaharjuJuha Kataja & Markus Latikka7-6, 6-32-0
Juha Kataja & Markus LatikkaTomi Rukkila & Jani Syysmäki6-0, 6-32-0
Harri Julmala & Mikko SairanenJaakko Kalinko & Koop Arponen3-6, 6-4, 6-32-1
Harri Julmala & Mikko SairanenTimo Siekkinen & Antti Puputti6-1, 4-6, 6-22-1
Jussi Uitto & Ari LähteenmäkiVille Haapamäki & Janne Kangas6-2, 6-22-0
Jaakko Kalinko & Koop ArponenElias Jokiranta & Antti Peltonen6-2, 6-32-0
Jussi Uitto & Ari LähteenmäkiHarri Julmala & Mikko Sairanen6-2, 6-32-0
Tomi Rukkila & Jani SyysmäkiHarri Julmala & Mikko Sairanen3-6, 7-5, 0-41-2
Ville Haapamäki & Janne KangasTomi Rukkila & Jani Syysmäki6-4, 5-7, 6-42-1
Elias Jokiranta & Antti PeltonenJouni Kortesniemi & Vesa-Matti Tulisalo6-4, 6-12-0
Jussi Uitto & Ari LähteenmäkiTimo Siekkinen & Antti Puputti6-1, 6-02-0
Jarno Ihme & Jyri HietaharjuTomi Rukkila & Jani Syysmäki6-1, 7-52-0
Jussi Uitto & Ari LähteenmäkiElias Jokiranta & Antti Peltonen6-0, 6-22-0
Ville Haapamäki & Janne KangasJarno Ihme & Jyri Hietaharju1-6, 0-60-2
Jarno Ihme & Jyri HietaharjuHarri Julmala & Mikko Sairanen6-1, 6-02-0
Jouni Kortesniemi & Vesa-Matti TulisaloJaakko Kalinko & Koop Arponen6-4, 4-6, 2-61-2
Teemu Uotila & Ari TikkalaJouni Kortesniemi & Vesa-Matti Tulisalo6-2, 3-6, 4-61-2
Jarno Ihme & Jyri HietaharjuTeemu Uotila & Ari Tikkala6-2, 6-32-0
Harri Julmala & Mikko SairanenJuha Kataja & Markus Latikka6-2, 0-6, 3-61-2
Harri Julmala & Mikko SairanenJouni Kortesniemi & Vesa-Matti Tulisalo6-4, 6-22-0

maaliskuu 2021

ma ti ke to pe la su
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31