Padel Lakeus rankingsarja – Lohko 3

Jakso 3, 21.11.2020 – 6.3.2021 (päivitetty 28.2.2021)

Lohko 3

SijaJoukkueOttelutVoitotTappiotVoitetut erätHävityt erätPisteet
1Matti Lähde & Nicolas Kotamäki99018027
2Ari Leppämäki & Tuukka Ylihärsilä95412817
3Jukka Marttala & Sami Yli-Huumo1064131017
4Mikael Luotola & Jukka Matikainen1055131216
5Teemu Uotila & Jussi Järvinen95410914
6Tommi Kauraniemi & Joni Törrönen94591013
7Jussi Uitto & Antti Uitto65110512
8Teemu Latvala & Juha-Pekka Kangasmäki7348109
9Joshua Kossila & Antti Hirsimäki624495
10Henri Mäkinen & Ari Toivonen9183173
11Pekka Palohuhta & Ville Orrenmaa6062122
Joukkue 1Joukkue 2EräpisteetLopputulos
Mikael Luotola & Jukka MatikainenAri Leppämäki & Tuukka Ylihärsilä6-4, 4-6, 6-42-1
Matti Lähde & Nicolas KotamäkiPekka Palohuhta & Ville Orrenmaa6-4, 6-22-0
Mikael Luotola & Jukka MatikainenTeemu Uotila & Jussi Järvinen6-1, 6-42-0
Matti Lähde & Nicolas KotamäkiTommi Kauraniemi & Joni Törrönen6-2, 6-32-0
Henri Mäkinen & Ari ToivonenAri Leppämäki & Tuukka Ylihärsilä1-6, 5-70-2
Matti Lähde & Nicolas KotamäkiTeemu Latvala & Juha-Pekka Kangasmäki7-5, 7-62-0
Matti Lähde & Nicolas KotamäkiMikael Luotola & Jukka Matikainen6-2, 6-32-0
Jukka Marttala & Sami Yli-HuumoAri Leppämäki & Tuukka Ylihärsilä6-7, 4-60-2
Jussi Uitto & Antti UittoTommi Kauraniemi & Joni Törrönen6-1, 2-6, 7-52-1
Tommi Kauraniemi & Joni TörrönenJoshua Kossila & Antti Hirsimäki6-2, 6-32-0
Matti Lähde & Nicolas KotamäkiAri Leppämäki & Tuukka Ylihärsilä6-3, 6-42-0
Teemu Latvala & Juha-Pekka KangasmäkiMikael Luotola & Jukka Matikainen3-6, 4-60-2
Jukka Marttala & Sami Yli-HuumoHenri Mäkinen & Ari Toivonen7-5, 6-32-0
Mikael Luotola & Jukka MatikainenHenri Mäkinen & Ari Toivonen7-6, 6-32-0
Teemu Latvala & Juha-Pekka KangasmäkiTommi Kauraniemi & Joni Törrönen7-6, 6-42-0
Jussi Uitto & Antti UittoJukka Marttala & Sami Yli-Huumo4-6, 7-6, 6-32-1
Tommi Kauraniemi & Joni TörrönenMikael Luotola & Jukka Matikainen6-4, 7-62-0
Jussi Uitto & Antti UittoMikael Luotola & Jukka Matikainen6-3, 4-6, 6-32-1
Tommi Kauraniemi & Joni TörrönenJukka Marttala & Sami Yli-Huumo6-4, 7-62-0
Jukka Marttala & Sami Yli-HuumoJoshua Kossila & Antti Hirsimäki6-2, 6-22-0
Tommi Kauraniemi & Joni TörrönenHenri Mäkinen & Ari Toivonen6-3, 6-42-0
Teemu Latvala & Juha-Pekka KangasmäkiAri Leppämäki & Tuukka Ylihärsilä7-6, 3-6, 7-62-1
Joshua Kossila & Antti HirsimäkiHenri Mäkinen & Ari Toivonen6-3, 7-62-0
Teemu Uotila & Jussi JärvinenAri Leppämäki & Tuukka Ylihärsilä7-6, 6-32-0
Jussi Uitto & Antti UittoTeemu Uotila & Jussi Järvinen6-3, 6-02-0
Jukka Marttala & Sami Yli-HuumoPekka Palohuhta & Ville Orrenmaa6-1, 6-12-0
Mikael Luotola & Jukka MatikainenJoshua Kossila & Antti Hirsimäki6-2, 2-6, 4-61-2
Matti Lähde & Nicolas KotamäkiTeemu Uotila & Jussi Järvinen6-1, 6-32-0
Tommi Kauraniemi & Joni TörrönenAri Leppämäki & Tuukka Ylihärsilä3-6, 4-60-2
Matti Lähde & Nicolas KotamäkiJussi Uitto & Antti Uitto6-4, 6-22-0
Teemu Uotila & Jussi JärvinenHenri Mäkinen & Ari Toivonen6-3, 6-12-0
Teemu Uotila & Jussi JärvinenTommi Kauraniemi & Joni Törrönen7-5, 7-62-0
Matti Lähde & Nicolas KotamäkiJoshua Kossila & Antti Hirsimäki6-3, 6-12-0
Teemu Uotila & Jussi JärvinenJukka Marttala & Sami Yli-Huumo5-7, 5-70-2
Jukka Marttala & Sami Yli-HuumoMikael Luotola & Jukka Matikainen6-3, 4-6, 7-62-1
Pekka Palohuhta & Ville OrrenmaaAri Leppämäki & Tuukka Ylihärsilä6-7, 4-60-2
Teemu Uotila & Jussi JärvinenTeemu Latvala & Juha-Pekka Kangasmäki3-6, 6-4, 6-42-1
Teemu Latvala & Juha-Pekka KangasmäkiHenri Mäkinen & Ari Toivonen7-5, 6-7, 6-32-1
Teemu Uotila & Jussi JärvinenPekka Palohuhta & Ville Orrenmaa7-6, 6-32-0
Matti Lähde & Nicolas KotamäkiJukka Marttala & Sami Yli-Huumo6-0, 7-62-0
Henri Mäkinen & Ari ToivonenPekka Palohuhta & Ville Orrenmaa6-4, 0-6, 7-62-1
Jukka Marttala & Sami Yli-HuumoTeemu Latvala & Juha-Pekka Kangasmäki4-6, 6-1, 6-32-1
Mikael Luotola & Jukka MatikainenPekka Palohuhta & Ville Orrenmaa3-6, 6-3, 6-32-1
Ari Leppämäki & Tuukka YlihärsiläJoshua Kossila & Antti Hirsimäki6-3, 6-02-0
Jussi Uitto & Antti UittoHenri Mäkinen & Ari Toivonen6-4, 6-32-0

maaliskuu 2021

ma ti ke to pe la su
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31